Rosman Holdings Fund Limited

General Information

ClassNet asset value perNet asset valuePerformance year to datePerformance from the beginning
Class A31.03.2024977.5874-1.87%+877.59%
Class B31.03.2024212.5259+11.01%+112.53%
Class D31.03.202486.7344-0.10%-13.27%
Class H31.03.2024133.5458+7.47%+33.55%
Class I31.03.2024113.8857+17.08%+13.89%
Class M31.03.2024154.4203+22.41%+54.42%
Class N31.03.202481.3863+0.44%-18.61%
NAV DATA
Maximum Subscription Fee3%
Maximum Redemption Fee2%
Maximum Management Fee1.2%
Registrar / Transfer Agent Fee0.20% or min. CHF 80.
Maximum Administrative Fee0.20% p.a. or min. CHF 25’000.-
Custodian Feemarket standard fee
FEES
Administrator
Fortuna Administration Limited, Kingstown
Portfolio ManagementScarabaeus Wealth Management AG, Vaduz
Custodian BankMBaer Merchant Bank AG, Zürich
INVOLVED PARTIES
Fund typecollective investment company
Financial market authorityInternational financial Services Authority, St. Vincent West Indies
CurrencyEUR
Launch date21.09.2015
Minimum InvestmentEUR 5’000.- or 50 units
End of financial year31. December
Valuation intervalmonthly
Valuation intervalend of month
Deadline for Subscriptionsvaluation day, 4 pm (CET)
Deadline for Redemptionsvaluation day, 4 pm (CET)
GENERAL INFO

Documents